violation of protection order
FOJ- Theft
FTC - Harassment
Unlawful use Sch 1/2
Kidnapping 2
Obstruction of Telephone Service
Assault 3
Theft
Aggravated Motor Vehicle Theft
Burglary 2
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.