THEFT $300 TO $1000
TRESPASS 3
CONCEALMENT OF GOODS
FAILURE TO APPEAR CRIMINAL EXPLOITATION OF AN AT RISK ADULT
FAILURE TO APPEAR SEX OFFENDER REGISTRATION
Age
51
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.