To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice - Unlawful Use Of Controlled Substance (x2)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject arrested on two outstanding warrants for FTC - Unlawful Use of a Controlled Substance.
Location
Pear StreetStage Coach DriveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 11, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22-0991
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe