FAILURE TO APPEAR X2 - UNLAWFUL USE - ASSAULT 3
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.