To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Sexual assault on a child / Position of trust
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
300 ShaftFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-2069 / 08CR333
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe