To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO COMPLY - DUI
Age
22
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was transferred from PCSO to FCSO on the above warrant
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25T97
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing