To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
VEHICULAR ELUDINGMOTOR VEHICLE THEFT
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
317 W 7th StreetFlorence, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1716
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe