To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
ASSAULT 3VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
Age
44
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court
Location
400 block RuddCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 30, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 25-10614
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing