Assault 3
Felony Menacing
Domestic Violence X2
Violation of Protection Order X2
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.