Stalking
violation of protection order
HarassmentX3
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.