To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Domestic Violence
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
495 Rail Road StRockvale, CO 81244
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1868
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe