To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FUGITIVE OF JUSTICE BURGLARY 2 (CHAFFEE COUNTY)
Age
34
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant
Location
3105 E US Highway 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2026
Reference ID
25M392 (Chaffee County)
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing