To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FTA - ASSAULT 2FELONY MENACINGPROHIBITED USE OF A WEAPON
Age
25
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 18, 2025
Reference ID
25CR308
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing