BURGLARY 2
MOTOR VEHICLE THEFT
TRESPASS X4
THEFT
FALSE REPORTING
CRIMINAL IMPERSONATION
Age
21
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.