ASSAULT 3
MENACING
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
CHILD ABUSE
DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
Age
41
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.