To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
TRESPASS 1
Age
23
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charge
Location
800 Block of Harrison AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 26, 2026
Reference ID
CCPD 26-12721
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing