Child Abuse - Negligence resulting in death
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.