DUS
Possession Drug Paraphernalia
Fictitious plates
Open marijuana container
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.