To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR ASSAULT 3
Age
75
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant
Location
1313 Phay AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 23, 2026
Reference ID
26M373
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing