SPECIAL OFFENDER/DEADLY WEAPON
UNLAWFUL POSSESSION FENTANYL
POSSESSION DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
27
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.