Unlawful possession sch II
possession of paraphernalia
Failure To Appear
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and new charges. Released on PR bond by Judge Wenner.
Location
3095 E HWY 50
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
FCSO 23-0314, 23M093