To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
BOND REVOCATION DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE
Age
33
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was placed into custody by FCSO on the above bond revocation
Location
136 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2026
Reference ID
25T430
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing