CRIMINAL ATTEMPT
Disorderly Conduct
Domestic Violence
Trespass 1
Harassment
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Unlawful Possession Sch 1/2
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.