To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FAILURE TO APPEAR DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
62
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above warrant and released on PR bond by the court
Location
100 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2026
Reference ID
25M5000
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing