To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Introduction of Contraband 2Possession Sch 1/2Possession Drug ParaphernaliaDURTail Lamp Violation
Age
31
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
ReynoldsSpartan DrCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 25, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
25CR101
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe