Failure to Comply - Assault 2 on an officer
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.