To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
19
Gender
Male
Zidane Smith - Assault-3rd Degree
Location
4975 Albany Post RdHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Jan 3, 2026 @ 3:14 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing