Age
50
Gender
Female
Yolanda Rivera Otero Arrested for Operating Motor Vehicle Impaired By Drugs-1st Offense
Location
Route 376
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Jan 12, 2026 @ 8:43 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.