To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
19
Gender
Male
Xavier Alvarez arrested for DWI
Location
I-84 WHopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Jan 24, 2026 @ 2:45 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing