Age
52
Gender
Male
William Pascal charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Main St & Market St
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 28, 2026 @ 9:44 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.