To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
56
Gender
Male
William Jackson - Aggravated Unlicensed Op - 3rd
Location
Fairview AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Dec 9, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing