To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
43
Gender
Male
Wayne Johnson - Criminal Obstruction of Breathing
Location
25 Blossom CrtWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Jan 19, 2026 @ 1:22 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing