Age
58
Gender
Male
Vohn Clifford charged with Operating while Registration Suspended
Location
Route 52 & Taconic State Pkwy
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Mar 17, 2026 @ 10:51 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.