To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
27
Gender
Female
Victoria Steenbergen Arrested for DWI
Location
Route 55Lagrangeville, NY 12540
Incident Date
Apr 25, 2026 @ 10:25 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing