Age
31
Gender
Female
Victoria Chernek - Criminal Possession Controlled Substacne-7th Degree
Location
Civic Center Plaza
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 14, 2026 @ 8:15 AM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.