To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
50
Gender
Male
Victor Ortiz Arrested for DWI
Location
I-84 WFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Feb 22, 2026 @ 11:05 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing