To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
41
Gender
Male
Victor Garcia Arrested for DWI
Location
4860 Taconic Stpkwy NORTHBOUNDPleasant Valley, NY 12569
Incident Date
Feb 7, 2026 @ 11:26 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing