Age
30
Gender
Male
Unique Harrison arrested for Assault- 3rd Degree: With Intent to Cause Physical Injury
Location
1955 South Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 24, 2026 @ 11:12 PM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.