To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
24
Gender
Male
Tyrell Everett charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Route 52Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Apr 10, 2026 @ 2:01 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing