To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
40
Gender
Female
Tylisha Greenhill charged with Misdemeanor Violation of Local Law
Location
41 Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 31, 2026 @ 9:40 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing