To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
46
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Tracy Mitchell (Lester) arrested for Issuing a Bad Check
Location
181 David DrPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Dec 29, 2025 @ 5:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing