To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
46
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Tracy Mitchell - Criminal Contempt-2nd degree
Location
21 Roosevelt Rd.Hyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Dec 2, 2025 @ 12:40 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing