To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
40
Gender
Male
Timothy Bradley-Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
21 Poplar St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 30, 2026 @ 7:13 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing