To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
22
Gender
Male
Thomas Reardon arrested for DWI
Location
South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 1, 2026 @ 5:40 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing