To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
24
Gender
Male
Thomas Poulin-Unlawful Fleeing a Police Officer
Location
Route 52Hopewell Jct, NY 12533
Incident Date
Feb 7, 2026 @ 12:24 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing