To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
25
Gender
Male
Thomas Marshall Arrested for DWI
Location
Bulls Head RdClinton Corners, NY 12514
Incident Date
Mar 22, 2026 @ 12:19 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing