To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
71
Gender
Male
Thomas Dottavio-Stalking-4th Degree
Location
20 Pine Dr.Pawling, NY 12564
Incident Date
Feb 9, 2026 @ 12:18 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing