Age
37
Gender
Male
Terrell Clark Arrested for Operating Motor Vehicle While Registration Suspended/Revoked
Location
Old Glenham Rd
Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Mar 27, 2026 @ 2:31 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.