To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
51
Gender
Male
Steven Kayiira arrested for Criminal Trespass
Location
63 Winslow Gate RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 2, 2026 @ 12:49 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing