To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
70
Gender
Male
Stephen Martinwas arrested for Attempted Assault in the Third Degree
Location
Hedgewood355 Fishkill AveBeacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Feb 20, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing